Player Information| Player Profile |
|
SDGuy |
|
| Location: San Diego, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:1804184 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 19:44:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:05:56h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_redcity |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 16,249 | |
| Rank: | 90 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8855 (0.92*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 58 ms (Latency: 29 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2779 (0.3205*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.89 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.2% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 531 (108*) | |
| Kills: | 1,911 (337*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,158 (366*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
SDGuy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 89 (56%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | SDGuy | 1d 12:08:56h | 2026-05-14 20:23:26 | 1,302 | 1,469 | 0.89 | 392 | 0.30 | 0 | 20.9% |
| 2 | SD Guy | 0d 14:57:00h | 2025-12-09 18:11:59 | 609 | 689 | 0.88 | 139 | 0.23 | 0 | 22.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 108 times | 108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 25 times | -50 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 13 times | 26 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 11 times | 165 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 8 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 2 times | 6 |
| 10 | Defuse the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 166 | 49.26% | 56 | 51.85% | 0.34 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 133 | 39.47% | 44 | 40.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | 1.80 | 15 | 4.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.97% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 6 | 1.78% | 3 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.19% | 2 | 1.85% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 4,571 | 860 | 22,125 | 56 | 166 | 0.9822 | 18.8% | 25.7 | 27.5 | |
| 2 | 2,546 | 506 | 16,743 | 44 | 133 | 1.0726 | 19.9% | 33.1 | 19.1 | |
| 3 | 469 | 155 | 3,135 | 0 | 12 | 0.6667 | 33.0% | 20.2 | 39.1 | |
| 4 | 315 | 51 | 1,502 | 2 | 10 | 1.6667 | 16.2% | 29.5 | 31.5 | |
| 5 | 141 | 22 | 972 | 3 | 6 | 0.6000 | 15.6% | 44.2 | 23.5 | |
| 6 | 85 | 17 | 617 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 20.0% | 36.3 | 21.3 | |
| 7 | 62 | 15 | 342 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 24.2% | 22.8 | 62.0 | |
| 8 | 17 | 3 | 102 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.6% | 34.0 | 17.0 | |
| 9 | 100 | 9 | 106 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 9.0% | 11.8 | 100.0 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 16.7% | 30.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 860 | 42.2% | 39.9% | 17.9% | |
| 2 | 506 | 44.5% | 35.0% | 20.6% | |
| 3 | 51 | 54.9% | 21.6% | 23.5% | |
| 4 | 22 | 31.8% | 40.9% | 27.3% | |
| 5 | 17 | 41.2% | 52.9% | 5.9% | |
| 6 | 15 | 46.7% | 40.0% | 13.3% | |
| 7 | 9 | 33.3% | 22.2% | 44.4% | |
| 8 | 3 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | |
| 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_hell | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_santorini | 27 | 8.01% | 17 | 4.64% | 1.59 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | de_sunny32 | 20 | 5.93% | 13 | 3.55% | 1.54 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | de_airstrip | 6 | 1.78% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_alexandra | 10 | 2.97% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.43 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | de_salt2 | 7 | 2.08% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | fy_snow | 53 | 15.73% | 45 | 12.30% | 1.18 | 15 | 13.89% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 10 | 2.97% | 9 | 2.46% | 1.11 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | de_dust2 | 16 | 4.75% | 15 | 4.10% | 1.07 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 10 | de_c4_2024 | 21 | 6.23% | 21 | 5.74% | 1.00 | 7 | 6.48% | 0.33 | |||
| 11 | de_cbble | 5 | 1.48% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 12 | de_oc2 | 4 | 1.19% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.25 | |||
| 13 | de_nuke32 | 4 | 1.19% | 4 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.75 | |||
| 14 | de_chateau | 11 | 3.26% | 12 | 3.28% | 0.92 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.45 | |||
| 15 | de_clear | 26 | 7.72% | 29 | 7.92% | 0.90 | 8 | 7.41% | 0.31 | |||
| 16 | de_lost | 17 | 5.04% | 20 | 5.46% | 0.85 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.35 | |||
| 17 | de_blue | 8 | 2.37% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.80 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | de_eldorano | 10 | 2.97% | 13 | 3.55% | 0.77 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | de_wilau_b3 | 6 | 1.78% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | de_stt | 6 | 1.78% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cs_italy32 | 11 | 3.26% | 16 | 4.37% | 0.69 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.18 | |||
| 22 | de_redcity | 31 | 9.20% | 48 | 13.11% | 0.65 | 13 | 12.04% | 0.42 | |||
| 23 | de_dust | 3 | 0.89% | 5 | 1.37% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | de_emir_sv2015 | 14 | 4.15% | 25 | 6.83% | 0.56 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | de_guidily | 5 | 1.48% | 9 | 2.46% | 0.56 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | de_verso | 1 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.55% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.93% | 1.00 | |||
| 27 | de_plaka | 3 | 0.89% | 9 | 2.46% | 0.33 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.67 | |||
| 28 | de_azteq | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | de_remains | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 337 | 100.00% | 366 | 0.9208 | 108 | 100.00% | 0.3205 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | $haggy |
16 | 4.75% | 20 | 5.46% | 0.80 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
16 | 4.75% | 8 | 2.19% | 2.00 | 7 | 8.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
15 | 4.45% | 13 | 3.55% | 1.15 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | -=UF=-nvr2bsy |
14 | 4.15% | 11 | 3.01% | 1.27 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.36 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
13 | 3.86% | 13 | 3.55% | 1.00 | 6 | 6.98% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | $HEED@ |
13 | 3.86% | 8 | 2.19% | 1.63 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.23 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
12 | 3.56% | 8 | 2.19% | 1.50 | 5 | 5.81% | 0.42 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
11 | 3.26% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.57 | 6 | 6.98% | 0.55 | |||
| 9 | Shurasik |
10 | 2.97% | 19 | 5.19% | 0.53 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy |
10 | 2.97% | 9 | 2.46% | 1.11 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | Upinya.SMK |
9 | 2.67% | 6 | 1.64% | 1.50 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN] Gliss |
9 | 2.67% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.80 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | [STR8^MEAN] Fin-n0r |
8 | 2.37% | 7 | 1.91% | 1.14 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | cartman |
8 | 2.37% | 3 | 0.82% | 2.67 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
7 | 2.08% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.70 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.43 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Shawn |
7 | 2.08% | 9 | 2.46% | 0.78 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 17 | CHEW_ee |
7 | 2.08% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.88 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | H I T -GSU- |
7 | 2.08% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.40 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | IDontCareBear [COF] |
6 | 1.78% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Tree$ |
6 | 1.78% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | [STR8^MEAN] Seamonkey |
6 | 1.78% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.75 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.50 | |||
| 22 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
6 | 1.78% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.20 | 2 | 2.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | [STR8^MEAN] Akademik |
5 | 1.48% | 15 | 4.10% | 0.33 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Zigg |
5 | 1.48% | 10 | 2.73% | 0.50 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | [STR8^MEAN] Cimber |
5 | 1.48% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ~Mehike~.SMK |
5 | 1.48% | 8 | 2.19% | 0.63 | 3 | 3.49% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | [STR8^MEAN] billyboy |
5 | 1.48% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 28 | goku's cousin |
5 | 1.48% | 5 | 1.37% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | m@++Y |
5 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 4 | 4.65% | 0.80 | |||
| 30 | de_Tetsuo .SMK -131st- |
5 | 1.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
SDGuy


[STR8^MEAN] Badger