Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy |
|
| Location: Winnipeg, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:210321 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | STR8 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 21:29:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 15d 00:42:19h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_inferno |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 26,756 | |
| Rank: | 23 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8098 (0.81*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 33 ms (Latency: 17 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3278 (0.3206*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.13 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 14.7% (14%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,104 (377*) | |
| Kills: | 9,468 (1,176*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,692 (1,443*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 532 (47%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy | 7d 06:35:30h | 2026-05-14 22:02:17 | 4,661 | 5,605 | 0.83 | 1,583 | 0.34 | 0 | 14.5% |
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Follow the Bomb u D | 0d 00:08:04h | 2026-05-07 21:22:30 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 6.1% |
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Bear | 0d 01:36:53h | 2026-05-04 19:30:02 | 45 | 54 | 0.83 | 17 | 0.38 | 0 | 13.4% |
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN] RhineStone Cowboy | 0d 01:42:38h | 2026-04-24 20:30:58 | 54 | 59 | 0.92 | 16 | 0.30 | 0 | 13.2% |
| 5 | [S^M_EXPIRED] Charlie Murphy | 0d 00:02:50h | 2026-04-01 20:29:05 | 1 | 3 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 16.0% |
| 6 | [STR8^MEAN] Chapstick Charlie | 0d 00:35:37h | 2026-03-26 22:15:26 | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | 6 | 0.55 | 0 | 19.8% |
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] MasterCard | 0d 00:23:38h | 2026-01-11 20:15:59 | 13 | 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.54 | 0 | 17.2% |
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] The One That Stinks | 0d 00:48:10h | 2026-01-11 00:31:57 | 16 | 25 | 0.64 | 5 | 0.31 | 0 | 15.4% |
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN] CharlieMurphy | 7d 00:21:11h | 2026-01-08 21:46:58 | 4,343 | 5,516 | 0.79 | 1,372 | 0.32 | 0 | 14.8% |
| 10 | [STR8^MEAN] CharlieClaus | 0d 05:32:11h | 2025-12-26 19:57:13 | 147 | 188 | 0.78 | 60 | 0.41 | 0 | 13.9% |
| 11 | [STR8^MEAN] Lep Luvs ManGravy | 0d 00:02:32h | 2025-12-15 21:01:20 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN]WeDidntStartTheFIIIR | 0d 00:47:51h | 2025-12-09 20:10:38 | 13 | 20 | 0.65 | 4 | 0.31 | 0 | 11.8% |
| 13 | [STR8^MEAN] We Didnt Start The | 0d 00:03:36h | 2025-12-08 21:39:03 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 40.0% |
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN] Egg-yolk | 0d 00:18:19h | 2025-12-01 20:03:33 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 15.0% |
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN] Prof.BigFatNutt | 0d 05:33:51h | 2025-08-28 21:44:22 | 154 | 185 | 0.83 | 33 | 0.21 | 0 | 16.8% |
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Prof.BigFat Nutt | 0d 00:01:35h | 2025-08-24 19:38:56 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 10.8% |
| 17 | [STR8^MEAN] Prof. Big Fat Nutt | 0d 00:02:02h | 2025-08-24 19:37:20 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 14.3% |
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN](VERSO = GAY) | 0d 00:05:15h | 2025-08-10 20:32:29 | 4 | 6 | 0.67 | 1 | 0.25 | 0 | 19.3% |
| 19 | [STR8^MEAN] CharlieMurphy (VERS | 0d 00:00:36h | 2025-08-10 20:27:09 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 377 times | 377 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 247 times | 494 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 200 times | 200 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 196 times | -392 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 146 times | 2,190 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 146 times | 292 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 47 times | 94 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 9 | Kill a Hostage | 3 times | -75 |
| 10 | Touch a Hostage | 2 times | 4 |
| 11 | Rescue a Hostage | 2 times | 10 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,095 | 93.11% | 348 | 92.31% | 0.32 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 49 | 4.17% | 18 | 4.77% | 0.37 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.94% | 7 | 1.86% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.40 | 6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 4 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.27% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 32,510 | 4,614 | 138,626 | 346 | 1,093 | 0.9154 | 14.2% | 30.0 | 29.7 | |
| 2 | 1,761 | 233 | 6,165 | 18 | 49 | 0.7903 | 13.2% | 26.5 | 35.9 | |
| 3 | 247 | 45 | 876 | 7 | 11 | 3.6667 | 18.2% | 19.5 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 105 | 31 | 916 | 2 | 6 | 0.4615 | 29.5% | 29.5 | 17.5 | |
| 5 | 493 | 145 | 2,846 | 0 | 6 | 0.3000 | 29.4% | 19.6 | 82.2 | |
| 6 | 1,045 | 8 | 620 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 0.8% | 77.5 | 261.3 | |
| 7 | 110 | 22 | 253 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 20.0% | 11.5 | 110.0 | |
| 8 | 13 | 3 | 128 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 23.1% | 42.7 | 13.0 | |
| 9 | 30 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 13.3% | 12.0 | 30.0 | |
| 10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 14 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.1% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 66.7% | 13.0 | 0.0 | |
| 13 | 104 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 1.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 17 | 2 | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 11.8% | 35.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,614 | 45.4% | 31.1% | 23.5% | |
| 2 | 233 | 42.1% | 40.8% | 17.2% | |
| 3 | 45 | 33.3% | 46.7% | 20.0% | |
| 4 | 31 | 54.8% | 35.5% | 9.7% | |
| 5 | 22 | 72.7% | 13.6% | 13.6% | |
| 6 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | |
| 8 | 3 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | |
| 9 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 10 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 1 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_gamebanana | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_cpl_mill_32 | 3 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.50 | 2 | 0.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | de_lost | 10 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.43 | 3 | 0.80% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | de_westwood_big | 17 | 1.45% | 12 | 0.83% | 1.42 | 9 | 2.39% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | de_torn | 18 | 1.53% | 17 | 1.18% | 1.06 | 4 | 1.06% | 0.22 | |||
| 6 | cs_office32 | 57 | 4.85% | 56 | 3.88% | 1.02 | 23 | 6.10% | 0.40 | |||
| 7 | de_oblivion | 8 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | de_dust2 | 72 | 6.12% | 74 | 5.13% | 0.97 | 22 | 5.84% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | de_redcity | 96 | 8.16% | 101 | 7.00% | 0.95 | 33 | 8.75% | 0.34 | |||
| 10 | de_emir_sv2015 | 82 | 6.97% | 87 | 6.03% | 0.94 | 28 | 7.43% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | de_santorini | 123 | 10.46% | 132 | 9.15% | 0.93 | 45 | 11.94% | 0.37 | |||
| 12 | de_aztec | 14 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.93 | 5 | 1.33% | 0.36 | |||
| 13 | de_brickcity7 | 18 | 1.53% | 20 | 1.39% | 0.90 | 9 | 2.39% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | de_plaka | 105 | 8.93% | 121 | 8.39% | 0.87 | 36 | 9.55% | 0.34 | |||
| 15 | de_oc2 | 46 | 3.91% | 55 | 3.81% | 0.84 | 16 | 4.24% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | de_cbble | 5 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.83 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | de_stt | 76 | 6.46% | 95 | 6.58% | 0.80 | 25 | 6.63% | 0.33 | |||
| 18 | de_tuscan | 8 | 0.68% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.53% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | de_inferno | 89 | 7.57% | 115 | 7.97% | 0.77 | 33 | 8.75% | 0.37 | |||
| 20 | de_blue | 51 | 4.34% | 68 | 4.71% | 0.75 | 17 | 4.51% | 0.33 | |||
| 21 | de_chateau05 | 3 | 0.26% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.75 | 2 | 0.53% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | de_sunny32 | 40 | 3.40% | 54 | 3.74% | 0.74 | 9 | 2.39% | 0.23 | |||
| 23 | de_alexandra | 86 | 7.31% | 119 | 8.25% | 0.72 | 23 | 6.10% | 0.27 | |||
| 24 | de_vertigo | 5 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.49% | 0.71 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | de_eldorano | 6 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.62% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.53% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | de_nuke32 | 44 | 3.74% | 68 | 4.71% | 0.65 | 7 | 1.86% | 0.16 | |||
| 27 | de_verso | 30 | 2.55% | 49 | 3.40% | 0.61 | 10 | 2.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 28 | de_azteq | 12 | 1.02% | 20 | 1.39% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.08 | |||
| 29 | fy_snow | 13 | 1.11% | 23 | 1.59% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.53% | 0.15 | |||
| 30 | de_cdv4 | 6 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.83% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 31 | de_chateau | 17 | 1.45% | 36 | 2.49% | 0.47 | 3 | 0.80% | 0.18 | |||
| 32 | de_clear | 7 | 0.60% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.44 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | de_salt2 | 6 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.97% | 0.43 | 1 | 0.27% | 0.17 | |||
| 34 | csgo_mirage | 1 | 0.09% | 6 | 0.42% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | de_piranesi | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.28% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | cs_bikini | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 1,176 | 100.00% | 1,443 | 0.8150 | 377 | 100.00% | 0.3206 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
84 | 7.14% | 81 | 5.61% | 1.04 | 23 | 7.72% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
66 | 5.61% | 50 | 3.47% | 1.32 | 18 | 6.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
65 | 5.53% | 80 | 5.54% | 0.81 | 17 | 5.70% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
49 | 4.17% | 52 | 3.60% | 0.94 | 18 | 6.04% | 0.37 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
48 | 4.08% | 59 | 4.09% | 0.81 | 16 | 5.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | [STR8^MEAN]BloodtrailerMi. |
43 | 3.66% | 32 | 2.22% | 1.34 | 14 | 4.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] KIRKSITE |
38 | 3.23% | 43 | 2.98% | 0.88 | 13 | 4.36% | 0.34 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
36 | 3.06% | 33 | 2.29% | 1.09 | 12 | 4.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN]Emeril[LAGG ASS]e |
33 | 2.81% | 42 | 2.91% | 0.79 | 8 | 2.68% | 0.24 | |||
| 10 | $HEED@ |
29 | 2.47% | 39 | 2.70% | 0.74 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | [STR8^MEAN] Seamonkey |
23 | 1.96% | 43 | 2.98% | 0.53 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.22 | |||
| 12 | :)`face |
22 | 1.87% | 34 | 2.36% | 0.65 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | Scoutmaxt |
22 | 1.87% | 33 | 2.29% | 0.67 | 6 | 2.01% | 0.27 | |||
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
22 | 1.87% | 25 | 1.73% | 0.88 | 12 | 4.03% | 0.55 | |||
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
20 | 1.70% | 26 | 1.80% | 0.77 | 12 | 4.03% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | IDontCareBear [COF] |
15 | 1.28% | 35 | 2.43% | 0.43 | 9 | 3.02% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | okiedokie -gsu- |
15 | 1.28% | 24 | 1.66% | 0.63 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.47 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN] Shawn |
13 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.11% | 0.81 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.38 | |||
| 19 | d3m!se [COF] |
12 | 1.02% | 38 | 2.63% | 0.32 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.58 | |||
| 20 | [STR8^MEAN]_LaDy |
12 | 1.02% | 21 | 1.46% | 0.57 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | =XA= Snow Bunny Ambi |
12 | 1.02% | 19 | 1.32% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | [STR8^MEAN] billyboy |
12 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.76% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.08 | |||
| 23 | Gentlemaniac |
12 | 1.02% | 11 | 0.76% | 1.09 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 24 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
12 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.71 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 25 | Upinya.SMK |
12 | 1.02% | 4 | 0.28% | 3.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 26 | [Foot]dirty.dux |
11 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.83% | 0.92 | 7 | 2.35% | 0.64 | |||
| 27 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
11 | 0.94% | 9 | 0.62% | 1.22 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | [STR8^MEAN] jackalope |
10 | 0.85% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.67 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | [STR8^MEAN] hackman |
10 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.10 | |||
| 30 | Tree$ |
9 | 0.77% | 23 | 1.59% | 0.39 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.33 | |||
| 31 | SkinCarv3r |
9 | 0.77% | 19 | 1.32% | 0.47 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | SDGuy |
9 | 0.77% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.90 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 33 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
8 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 4 | 1.34% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | [STR8^MEAN] Cimber |
8 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | (babyglock) Anderson #KNICKS |
8 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 36 | .cANs. |
8 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 5 | 1.68% | 0.63 | |||
| 37 | z ER0R nG |
8 | 0.68% | 6 | 0.42% | 1.33 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.25 | |||
| 38 | Petit-déjeuner continental |
8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | .BuDDDD |
7 | 0.60% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.47 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.43 | |||
| 40 | `Brd_Fu$t |
7 | 0.60% | 15 | 1.04% | 0.47 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 41 | [STR8^MEAN] Fin-n0r |
7 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.69% | 0.70 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | SoupSpooN** [COF] |
7 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.62% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 43 | [STR8^MEAN] Akademik |
7 | 0.60% | 7 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.29 | |||
| 44 | Deadman |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | QUE? |
6 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.97% | 0.43 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 46 | Doji |
6 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.76% | 0.55 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | [STR8^MEAN] Scramb |
5 | 0.43% | 22 | 1.52% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | $haggy |
5 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.76% | 0.45 | 2 | 0.67% | 0.40 | |||
| 49 | [STR8^MEAN] i$oBarth3t |
5 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.63 | 3 | 1.01% | 0.60 | |||
| 50 | Zeus [COF] |
5 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.63 | 1 | 0.34% | 0.20 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy


[STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr