Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Snow. |
|
| Location: Glen Ellyn, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:759214179 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 23:29:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:20:01h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_dust2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,664 | |
| Rank: | 104 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.75 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1950 (1.07*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 11 ms (Latency: 6 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.5363 (0.5720*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.27 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.0% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 664 (151*) | |
| Kills: | 1,238 (264*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,036 (247*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Snow.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 162 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Snow. | 0d 13:10:10h | 2026-05-14 23:32:51 | 553 | 513 | 1.08 | 310 | 0.56 | 0 | 19.8% |
| 2 | SnowKnight | 0d 10:11:41h | 2026-03-02 19:01:23 | 458 | 392 | 1.17 | 237 | 0.52 | 0 | 20.6% |
| 3 | SnowmanKnight | 0d 00:01:50h | 2025-12-01 23:44:56 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Knockout | 0d 03:56:20h | 2025-12-01 22:55:31 | 227 | 129 | 1.76 | 117 | 0.52 | 0 | 19.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 151 times | 151 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 53 times | 53 |
| 3 | Drop the Bomb | 38 times | -76 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 35 times | 70 |
| 5 | Pick up the Bomb | 16 times | 32 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 8 times | 120 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 7 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 11 | Kill a Hostage | 1 times | -25 |
| 12 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 154 | 58.33% | 102 | 67.55% | 0.66 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 79 | 29.92% | 38 | 25.17% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | 1.50 | 5 | 1.89% | 3 | 1.99% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.89% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 4 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.52% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.60 | 3 | 1.14% | 2 | 1.32% | 0.67 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 3 | 1.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.38% | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 2,301 | 449 | 19,971 | 103 | 155 | 1.2400 | 19.5% | 44.5 | 14.8 | |
| 2 | 1,380 | 289 | 9,605 | 38 | 79 | 1.4906 | 20.9% | 33.2 | 17.5 | |
| 3 | 85 | 27 | 570 | 3 | 5 | 1.2500 | 31.8% | 21.1 | 17.0 | |
| 4 | 120 | 25 | 731 | 2 | 5 | 1.6667 | 20.8% | 29.2 | 24.0 | |
| 5 | 211 | 6 | 330 | 0 | 4 | 4.0000 | 2.8% | 55.0 | 52.8 | |
| 6 | 146 | 16 | 686 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 11.0% | 42.9 | 36.5 | |
| 7 | 24 | 7 | 541 | 2 | 3 | 1.0000 | 29.2% | 77.3 | 8.0 | |
| 8 | 18 | 11 | 446 | 0 | 3 | 3.0000 | 61.1% | 40.5 | 6.0 | |
| 9 | 260 | 44 | 743 | 0 | 2 | 0.5000 | 16.9% | 16.9 | 130.0 | |
| 10 | 30 | 9 | 262 | 0 | 2 | 1.0000 | 30.0% | 29.1 | 15.0 | |
| 11 | 16 | 6 | 189 | 1 | 1 | 0.5000 | 37.5% | 31.5 | 16.0 | |
| 12 | 68 | 9 | 184 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 13.2% | 20.4 | 68.0 | |
| 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 22 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 18.2% | 11.0 | 0.0 | |
| 16 | 33 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 3.0% | 15.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 449 | 41.9% | 42.5% | 15.6% | |
| 2 | 289 | 33.9% | 48.4% | 17.6% | |
| 3 | 27 | 29.6% | 55.6% | 14.8% | |
| 4 | 25 | 44.0% | 32.0% | 24.0% | |
| 5 | 16 | 37.5% | 43.8% | 18.8% | |
| 6 | 11 | 63.6% | 18.2% | 18.2% | |
| 7 | 9 | 44.4% | 55.6% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 11.1% | |
| 9 | 7 | 57.1% | 42.9% | 0.0% | |
| 10 | 6 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 4 | 75.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | |
| 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_inferno | 29 | 10.98% | 16 | 6.48% | 1.81 | 16 | 10.60% | 0.55 | |||
| 2 | de_oblivion | 29 | 10.98% | 18 | 7.29% | 1.61 | 11 | 7.28% | 0.38 | |||
| 3 | de_c4_2024 | 11 | 4.17% | 7 | 2.83% | 1.57 | 4 | 2.65% | 0.36 | |||
| 4 | de_oc2 | 17 | 6.44% | 13 | 5.26% | 1.31 | 12 | 7.95% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | de_alexandra | 17 | 6.44% | 13 | 5.26% | 1.31 | 10 | 6.62% | 0.59 | |||
| 6 | fy_snow | 20 | 7.58% | 16 | 6.48% | 1.25 | 13 | 8.61% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | de_emir_sv2015 | 12 | 4.55% | 10 | 4.05% | 1.20 | 6 | 3.97% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | de_dust | 16 | 6.06% | 14 | 5.67% | 1.14 | 6 | 3.97% | 0.38 | |||
| 9 | de_trenal | 11 | 4.17% | 10 | 4.05% | 1.10 | 8 | 5.30% | 0.73 | |||
| 10 | de_wilau_b3 | 14 | 5.30% | 14 | 5.67% | 1.00 | 6 | 3.97% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | de_plaka | 6 | 2.27% | 6 | 2.43% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.65% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | cs_office32 | 6 | 2.27% | 6 | 2.43% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.31% | 0.83 | |||
| 13 | de_redcity | 5 | 1.89% | 5 | 2.02% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | de_stt | 3 | 1.14% | 3 | 1.21% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | de_aztec | 9 | 3.41% | 10 | 4.05% | 0.90 | 6 | 3.97% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | de_dust2 | 22 | 8.33% | 27 | 10.93% | 0.81 | 17 | 11.26% | 0.77 | |||
| 17 | de_sunny32 | 10 | 3.79% | 13 | 5.26% | 0.77 | 8 | 5.30% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | de_santorini | 16 | 6.06% | 24 | 9.72% | 0.67 | 9 | 5.96% | 0.56 | |||
| 19 | de_clear | 4 | 1.52% | 7 | 2.83% | 0.57 | 3 | 1.99% | 0.75 | |||
| 20 | de_azteq | 3 | 1.14% | 6 | 2.43% | 0.50 | 2 | 1.32% | 0.67 | |||
| 21 | de_blue | 2 | 0.76% | 4 | 1.62% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cs_italy32 | 1 | 0.38% | 2 | 0.81% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | de_lost | 1 | 0.38% | 3 | 1.21% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.66% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 264 | 100.00% | 247 | 1.0688 | 151 | 100.00% | 0.5720 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
14 | 5.30% | 8 | 3.24% | 1.75 | 7 | 7.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
13 | 4.92% | 16 | 6.48% | 0.81 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.46 | |||
| 3 | -=UF=-nvr2bsy |
13 | 4.92% | 2 | 0.81% | 6.50 | 7 | 7.45% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | :)`face |
11 | 4.17% | 8 | 3.24% | 1.38 | 8 | 8.51% | 0.73 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN] BATMAN |
10 | 3.79% | 11 | 4.45% | 0.91 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.50 | |||
| 6 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
9 | 3.41% | 9 | 3.64% | 1.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.67 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
8 | 3.03% | 10 | 4.05% | 0.80 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | Meow |
8 | 3.03% | 5 | 2.02% | 1.60 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.75 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
7 | 2.65% | 9 | 3.64% | 0.78 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.71 | |||
| 10 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
7 | 2.65% | 3 | 1.21% | 2.33 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | ~Mehike~.SMK |
7 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 6.38% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | HappyFuckDay |
7 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.43 | |||
| 13 | Tree$ |
6 | 2.27% | 27 | 10.93% | 0.22 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | Scoutmaxt |
6 | 2.27% | 6 | 2.43% | 1.00 | 1 | 1.06% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
6 | 2.27% | 3 | 1.21% | 2.00 | 5 | 5.32% | 0.83 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
6 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
5 | 1.89% | 7 | 2.83% | 0.71 | 4 | 4.26% | 0.80 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
5 | 1.89% | 5 | 2.02% | 1.00 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 19 | [STR8^MEAN] hackman |
5 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | Upinya.SMK |
5 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
5 | 1.89% | 2 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 3 | 3.19% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Snow.


[STR8^MEAN] Badger