Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[STR8^MEAN] Badger |
|
| Location: Calgary, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:10521376 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | STR8 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 21:29:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 27d 06:19:30h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_plaka |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 23,845 | |
| Rank: | 4 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.59 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8830 (0.86*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 113 ms (Latency: 57 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2877 (0.3096*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 24.37 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 20.5% (20%*) | |
| Headshots: | 6,684 (870*) | |
| Kills: | 23,229 (2,810*) | |
| Deaths: | 26,306 (3,259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[STR8^MEAN] Badger's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (100) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Vice Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1771 (29%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger | 27d 04:09:10h | 2026-05-14 21:55:35 | 23,146 | 26,238 | 0.88 | 6,652 | 0.29 | 0 | 20.5% |
| 2 | [S^M_EXPIRED] Badger | 0d 00:09:45h | 2026-04-01 20:36:00 | 2 | 9 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 19.7% |
| 3 | (7)Sasuukes | 0d 00:01:03h | 2026-01-17 20:08:43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger [ELF] | 0d 01:59:32h | 2025-12-24 20:48:34 | 81 | 59 | 1.37 | 32 | 0.40 | 0 | 20.9% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 870 times | 870 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 496 times | 496 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 125 times | 250 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 114 times | 0 |
| 5 | Defuse the Bomb | 47 times | 705 |
| 6 | Spawn with the Bomb | 42 times | 84 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 8 | Drop the Bomb | 24 times | -48 |
| 9 | Plant the Bomb | 21 times | 315 |
| 10 | Touch a Hostage | 15 times | 30 |
| 11 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 12 | Kill a Hostage | 5 times | -125 |
| 13 | Rescue a Hostage | 4 times | 20 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,346 | 83.49% | 734 | 84.37% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 177 | 6.30% | 55 | 6.32% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 129 | 4.59% | 60 | 6.90% | 0.47 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 63 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 43 | 1.53% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 6 | 0.21% | 4 | 0.46% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 4 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.14% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.11% | 2 | 0.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 13 | 1.60 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.11% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 57,580 | 11,284 | 297,431 | 732 | 2,347 | 1.0761 | 19.6% | 26.4 | 24.5 | |
| 2 | 2,192 | 589 | 24,419 | 54 | 176 | 0.6494 | 26.9% | 41.5 | 12.5 | |
| 3 | 2,526 | 482 | 17,458 | 59 | 129 | 0.9485 | 19.1% | 36.2 | 19.6 | |
| 4 | 3,557 | 930 | 18,200 | 0 | 58 | 1.0357 | 26.1% | 19.6 | 61.3 | |
| 5 | 973 | 69 | 5,908 | 1 | 43 | 0.7818 | 7.1% | 85.6 | 22.6 | |
| 6 | 424 | 114 | 1,830 | 3 | 14 | 1.5556 | 26.9% | 16.1 | 30.3 | |
| 7 | 191 | 45 | 1,216 | 3 | 9 | 0.8182 | 23.6% | 27.0 | 21.2 | |
| 8 | 225 | 49 | 1,079 | 4 | 6 | 0.6000 | 21.8% | 22.0 | 37.5 | |
| 9 | 160 | 30 | 915 | 2 | 4 | 0.5714 | 18.8% | 30.5 | 40.0 | |
| 10 | 27 | 12 | 430 | 0 | 4 | 0.5714 | 44.4% | 35.8 | 6.8 | |
| 11 | 176 | 25 | 550 | 1 | 4 | 0.5000 | 14.2% | 22.0 | 44.0 | |
| 12 | 50 | 6 | 406 | 2 | 3 | 1.5000 | 12.0% | 67.7 | 16.7 | |
| 13 | 30 | 13 | 925 | 2 | 2 | 0.4000 | 43.3% | 71.2 | 15.0 | |
| 14 | 28 | 10 | 157 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 35.7% | 15.7 | 14.0 | |
| 15 | 50 | 6 | 266 | 1 | 2 | 2.0000 | 12.0% | 44.3 | 25.0 | |
| 16 | 66 | 13 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 19.7% | 19.2 | 66.0 | |
| 17 | 90 | 10 | 320 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 11.1% | 32.0 | 90.0 | |
| 18 | 23 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 8.7% | 14.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 11,284 | 42.1% | 37.7% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 589 | 40.4% | 40.4% | 19.2% | |
| 3 | 482 | 39.8% | 44.8% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 114 | 39.5% | 33.3% | 27.2% | |
| 5 | 49 | 40.8% | 42.9% | 16.3% | |
| 6 | 45 | 42.2% | 35.6% | 22.2% | |
| 7 | 30 | 50.0% | 26.7% | 23.3% | |
| 8 | 27 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 22.2% | |
| 9 | 25 | 40.0% | 44.0% | 16.0% | |
| 10 | 13 | 53.8% | 30.8% | 15.4% | |
| 11 | 13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 7.7% | |
| 12 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 13 | 10 | 60.0% | 30.0% | 10.0% | |
| 14 | 10 | 50.0% | 30.0% | 20.0% | |
| 15 | 6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 16 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 17 | 2 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_eldorano | 16 | 0.57% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.60 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 2 | de_trenal | 13 | 0.46% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.30 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.31 | |||
| 3 | de_stt | 154 | 5.48% | 124 | 3.80% | 1.24 | 48 | 5.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_cpl_mill_32 | 16 | 0.57% | 14 | 0.43% | 1.14 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | csgo_mirage | 11 | 0.39% | 10 | 0.31% | 1.10 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 6 | de_train | 12 | 0.43% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.09 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.08 | |||
| 7 | de_oc2 | 252 | 8.97% | 233 | 7.15% | 1.08 | 92 | 10.57% | 0.37 | |||
| 8 | de_dust | 28 | 1.00% | 26 | 0.80% | 1.08 | 7 | 0.80% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | de_verso | 191 | 6.80% | 187 | 5.74% | 1.02 | 54 | 6.21% | 0.28 | |||
| 10 | de_remains | 32 | 1.14% | 32 | 0.98% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.34 | |||
| 11 | de_cdv4 | 8 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.25% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 12 | de_westwood_big | 41 | 1.46% | 42 | 1.29% | 0.98 | 13 | 1.49% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | de_sunny32 | 172 | 6.12% | 178 | 5.46% | 0.97 | 65 | 7.47% | 0.38 | |||
| 14 | de_oblivion | 57 | 2.03% | 59 | 1.81% | 0.97 | 12 | 1.38% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | de_nuke32 | 118 | 4.20% | 125 | 3.84% | 0.94 | 26 | 2.99% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | de_torn | 29 | 1.03% | 31 | 0.95% | 0.94 | 10 | 1.15% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | de_cbble | 16 | 0.57% | 17 | 0.52% | 0.94 | 3 | 0.34% | 0.19 | |||
| 18 | de_clear | 63 | 2.24% | 68 | 2.09% | 0.93 | 18 | 2.07% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | de_guidily | 46 | 1.64% | 50 | 1.53% | 0.92 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | de_gamebanana | 23 | 0.82% | 25 | 0.77% | 0.92 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.26 | |||
| 21 | de_guerrilla | 12 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.40% | 0.92 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | de_azteq | 10 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.34% | 0.91 | 4 | 0.46% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | de_chateau | 91 | 3.24% | 101 | 3.10% | 0.90 | 26 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 24 | cs_office32 | 81 | 2.88% | 91 | 2.79% | 0.89 | 30 | 3.45% | 0.37 | |||
| 25 | de_alexandra | 210 | 7.47% | 238 | 7.30% | 0.88 | 54 | 6.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 26 | de_wilau_b3 | 9 | 0.32% | 11 | 0.34% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.11 | |||
| 27 | de_airstrip | 8 | 0.28% | 10 | 0.31% | 0.80 | 2 | 0.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | de_inferno | 143 | 5.09% | 183 | 5.62% | 0.78 | 37 | 4.25% | 0.26 | |||
| 29 | de_plaka | 154 | 5.48% | 201 | 6.17% | 0.77 | 48 | 5.52% | 0.31 | |||
| 30 | de_lost | 41 | 1.46% | 54 | 1.66% | 0.76 | 17 | 1.95% | 0.41 | |||
| 31 | de_bistro_fcs | 18 | 0.64% | 24 | 0.74% | 0.75 | 8 | 0.92% | 0.44 | |||
| 32 | de_brickcity2 | 6 | 0.21% | 8 | 0.25% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | de_dust2 | 161 | 5.73% | 219 | 6.72% | 0.74 | 56 | 6.44% | 0.35 | |||
| 34 | de_salt2 | 35 | 1.25% | 47 | 1.44% | 0.74 | 12 | 1.38% | 0.34 | |||
| 35 | de_santorini | 94 | 3.35% | 128 | 3.93% | 0.73 | 20 | 2.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | de_c4_2024 | 54 | 1.92% | 76 | 2.33% | 0.71 | 24 | 2.76% | 0.44 | |||
| 37 | fy_snow | 35 | 1.25% | 50 | 1.53% | 0.70 | 9 | 1.03% | 0.26 | |||
| 38 | de_piranesi | 9 | 0.32% | 13 | 0.40% | 0.69 | 5 | 0.57% | 0.56 | |||
| 39 | de_redcity | 133 | 4.73% | 197 | 6.04% | 0.68 | 42 | 4.83% | 0.32 | |||
| 40 | de_emir_sv2015 | 126 | 4.48% | 184 | 5.65% | 0.68 | 44 | 5.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 41 | de_blue | 48 | 1.71% | 74 | 2.27% | 0.65 | 15 | 1.72% | 0.31 | |||
| 42 | de_buzzkill | 18 | 0.64% | 28 | 0.86% | 0.64 | 11 | 1.26% | 0.61 | |||
| 43 | de_aztec | 16 | 0.57% | 36 | 1.10% | 0.44 | 6 | 0.69% | 0.38 | |||
| 44 | de_vegas | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | de_simpsons | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 2,810 | 100.00% | 3,259 | 0.8622 | 870 | 100.00% | 0.3096 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
119 | 4.23% | 178 | 5.46% | 0.67 | 46 | 5.72% | 0.39 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
97 | 3.45% | 96 | 2.95% | 1.01 | 35 | 4.35% | 0.36 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
88 | 3.13% | 74 | 2.27% | 1.19 | 28 | 3.48% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy |
80 | 2.85% | 65 | 1.99% | 1.23 | 27 | 3.36% | 0.34 | |||
| 5 | $HEED@ |
79 | 2.81% | 95 | 2.92% | 0.83 | 20 | 2.49% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
74 | 2.63% | 94 | 2.88% | 0.79 | 19 | 2.36% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] Seamonkey |
72 | 2.56% | 79 | 2.42% | 0.91 | 25 | 3.11% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] Cimber |
70 | 2.49% | 111 | 3.41% | 0.63 | 20 | 2.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | $haggy |
63 | 2.24% | 67 | 2.06% | 0.94 | 25 | 3.11% | 0.40 | |||
| 10 | [STR8^MEAN]BloodtrailerMi. |
57 | 2.03% | 62 | 1.90% | 0.92 | 12 | 1.49% | 0.21 | |||
| 11 | H I T -GSU- |
52 | 1.85% | 47 | 1.44% | 1.11 | 15 | 1.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
51 | 1.81% | 41 | 1.26% | 1.24 | 15 | 1.87% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | .cANs. |
49 | 1.74% | 33 | 1.01% | 1.48 | 15 | 1.87% | 0.31 | |||
| 14 | `sKεpTiCAL |
48 | 1.71% | 74 | 2.27% | 0.65 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.21 | |||
| 15 | CHEW_ee |
45 | 1.60% | 44 | 1.35% | 1.02 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.22 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Fin-n0r |
43 | 1.53% | 81 | 2.49% | 0.53 | 11 | 1.37% | 0.26 | |||
| 17 | Upinya.SMK |
39 | 1.39% | 52 | 1.60% | 0.75 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.26 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN] Gliss |
36 | 1.28% | 42 | 1.29% | 0.86 | 14 | 1.74% | 0.39 | |||
| 19 | [STR8^MEAN] Shawn |
35 | 1.25% | 38 | 1.17% | 0.92 | 15 | 1.87% | 0.43 | |||
| 20 | Scoutmaxt |
34 | 1.21% | 45 | 1.38% | 0.76 | 8 | 1.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | MeowNow-The Kitty - Kat |
34 | 1.21% | 30 | 0.92% | 1.13 | 12 | 1.49% | 0.35 | |||
| 22 | Tree$ |
33 | 1.17% | 71 | 2.18% | 0.46 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | `Brd_Fu$t |
31 | 1.10% | 58 | 1.78% | 0.53 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.32 | |||
| 24 | QUE? |
31 | 1.10% | 48 | 1.47% | 0.65 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.32 | |||
| 25 | -=UF=-nvr2bsy |
31 | 1.10% | 26 | 0.80% | 1.19 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.19 | |||
| 26 | ~Mehike~.SMK |
29 | 1.03% | 38 | 1.17% | 0.76 | 9 | 1.12% | 0.31 | |||
| 27 | Petit-déjeuner continental |
29 | 1.03% | 21 | 0.64% | 1.38 | 9 | 1.12% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
28 | 1.00% | 26 | 0.80% | 1.08 | 11 | 1.37% | 0.39 | |||
| 29 | TF`.DeathRow |
28 | 1.00% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.65 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.36 | |||
| 30 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
26 | 0.93% | 18 | 0.55% | 1.44 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.38 | |||
| 31 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
26 | 0.93% | 17 | 0.52% | 1.53 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
25 | 0.89% | 39 | 1.20% | 0.64 | 11 | 1.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 33 | [STR8^MEAN]Always/Bait |
25 | 0.89% | 30 | 0.92% | 0.83 | 10 | 1.24% | 0.40 | |||
| 34 | (babyglock) Anderson #KNICKS |
25 | 0.89% | 11 | 0.34% | 2.27 | 11 | 1.37% | 0.44 | |||
| 35 | ツ əɔ!Λ -GSU- |
24 | 0.85% | 31 | 0.95% | 0.77 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 36 | >^-^<CatMan>^-^< |
23 | 0.82% | 28 | 0.86% | 0.82 | 8 | 1.00% | 0.35 | |||
| 37 | .BuDDDD |
23 | 0.82% | 28 | 0.86% | 0.82 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.22 | |||
| 38 | General Rooster |
23 | 0.82% | 12 | 0.37% | 1.92 | 7 | 0.87% | 0.30 | |||
| 39 | [STR8^MEAN] Prof.Monkey |
22 | 0.78% | 38 | 1.17% | 0.58 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.27 | |||
| 40 | [STR8^MEAN] Hurricane |
22 | 0.78% | 30 | 0.92% | 0.73 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 41 | okiedokie -gsu- |
21 | 0.75% | 30 | 0.92% | 0.70 | 5 | 0.62% | 0.24 | |||
| 42 | [STR8^MEAN]_LaDy |
21 | 0.75% | 23 | 0.71% | 0.91 | 7 | 0.87% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | Shurasik |
20 | 0.71% | 24 | 0.74% | 0.83 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.20 | |||
| 44 | z ER0R nG |
20 | 0.71% | 15 | 0.46% | 1.33 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 45 | =XA= el tigre |
19 | 0.68% | 34 | 1.04% | 0.56 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.32 | |||
| 46 | freddy.SMK |
19 | 0.68% | 25 | 0.77% | 0.76 | 7 | 0.87% | 0.37 | |||
| 47 | [STR8^MEAN]Emeril[LAGG ASS]e |
17 | 0.60% | 23 | 0.71% | 0.74 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.35 | |||
| 48 | [STR8^MEAN] MissingTooTh |
17 | 0.60% | 13 | 0.40% | 1.31 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.35 | |||
| 49 | Deadman |
17 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.34% | 1.55 | 6 | 0.75% | 0.35 | |||
| 50 | de_Tetsuo .SMK -131st- |
17 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.28% | 1.89 | 4 | 0.50% | 0.24 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[STR8^MEAN] Badger


[STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE
[STR8^MEAN] MissingTooTh