Player Information| Player Profile |
|
m@++Y |
|
| Location: Medford, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:3682316 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 19:25:16 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 18:03:50h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_sv2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 13,923 | |
| Rank: | 97 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5159 (0.52*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 38 ms (Latency: 19 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2294 (0.2027*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 31.51 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.9% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 357 (74*) | |
| Kills: | 1,556 (365*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,016 (699*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
m@++Y's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (2) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 44 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | m@++Y | 2d 15:03:10h | 2026-05-14 19:29:32 | 1,503 | 2,918 | 0.52 | 342 | 0.23 | 0 | 17.9% |
| 2 | m@ttY | 0d 02:31:52h | 2026-02-04 16:38:40 | 53 | 94 | 0.56 | 15 | 0.28 | 0 | 18.1% |
| 3 | Warrior Friar | 0d 00:18:06h | 2026-02-02 13:41:08 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | matty | 0d 00:10:42h | 2026-01-30 17:52:30 | 0 | 4 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 74 times | 74 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 55 times | 55 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 22 times | 44 |
| 4 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 20 times | 0 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 13 times | 195 |
| 6 | Defuse the Bomb | 9 times | 135 |
| 7 | Drop the Bomb | 8 times | -16 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 4 times | 8 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 2 times | 0 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 257 | 70.41% | 54 | 72.97% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 11.78% | 9 | 12.16% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.22% | 7 | 9.46% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 17 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 12 | 3.29% | 1 | 1.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 4 | 1.10% | 2 | 2.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 0.80 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 1 | 1.35% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 7,654 | 1,447 | 34,698 | 54 | 257 | 0.5854 | 18.9% | 24.0 | 29.8 | |
| 2 | 1,184 | 240 | 5,936 | 9 | 43 | 0.5733 | 20.3% | 24.7 | 27.5 | |
| 3 | 1,310 | 187 | 4,537 | 7 | 30 | 0.4545 | 14.3% | 24.3 | 43.7 | |
| 4 | 696 | 150 | 2,880 | 0 | 17 | 1.0000 | 21.6% | 19.2 | 40.9 | |
| 5 | 530 | 79 | 1,313 | 1 | 12 | 1.2000 | 14.9% | 16.6 | 44.2 | |
| 6 | 27 | 7 | 484 | 2 | 4 | 0.8000 | 25.9% | 69.1 | 6.8 | |
| 7 | 32 | 6 | 114 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 18.8% | 19.0 | 32.0 | |
| 8 | 55 | 5 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 0.2500 | 9.1% | 42.2 | 55.0 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 8 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 25.0% | 12.0 | 0.0 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 1,447 | 47.8% | 27.0% | 25.2% | |
| 2 | 240 | 55.8% | 24.2% | 20.0% | |
| 3 | 187 | 52.9% | 27.8% | 19.3% | |
| 4 | 79 | 41.8% | 30.4% | 27.8% | |
| 5 | 7 | 14.3% | 57.1% | 28.6% | |
| 6 | 6 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | |
| 7 | 5 | 20.0% | 60.0% | 20.0% | |
| 8 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_russka | 2 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_alaves | 6 | 1.64% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | de_buzzkill | 17 | 4.66% | 22 | 3.15% | 0.77 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.18 | |||
| 4 | aim_arabic | 3 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.57% | 0.75 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | de_c4_2024 | 23 | 6.30% | 31 | 4.43% | 0.74 | 6 | 8.11% | 0.26 | |||
| 6 | de_cpl_mill_32 | 10 | 2.74% | 14 | 2.00% | 0.71 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | de_santorini | 33 | 9.04% | 47 | 6.72% | 0.70 | 9 | 12.16% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | de_nuke32 | 7 | 1.92% | 10 | 1.43% | 0.70 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_emir_sv2015 | 45 | 12.33% | 71 | 10.16% | 0.63 | 7 | 9.46% | 0.16 | |||
| 10 | de_westwood_big | 10 | 2.74% | 16 | 2.29% | 0.63 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | de_dust | 5 | 1.37% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | de_eldorano | 14 | 3.84% | 25 | 3.58% | 0.56 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.21 | |||
| 13 | fy_snow | 37 | 10.14% | 70 | 10.01% | 0.53 | 8 | 10.81% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | de_sunny32 | 11 | 3.01% | 21 | 3.00% | 0.52 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | de_oc2 | 13 | 3.56% | 26 | 3.72% | 0.50 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.15 | |||
| 16 | de_remains | 8 | 2.19% | 16 | 2.29% | 0.50 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | de_clear | 2 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | de_gamebanana | 1 | 0.27% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | de_stt | 22 | 6.03% | 45 | 6.44% | 0.49 | 4 | 5.41% | 0.18 | |||
| 20 | de_alexandra | 10 | 2.74% | 21 | 3.00% | 0.48 | 1 | 1.35% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | de_bistro_fcs | 10 | 2.74% | 22 | 3.15% | 0.45 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | de_inferno | 16 | 4.38% | 36 | 5.15% | 0.44 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | de_redcity | 10 | 2.74% | 24 | 3.43% | 0.42 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.30 | |||
| 24 | de_guerrilla | 5 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.72% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | de_oblivion | 5 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.72% | 0.42 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | de_verso | 9 | 2.47% | 24 | 3.43% | 0.38 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | de_chateau | 3 | 0.82% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.38 | 3 | 4.05% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | de_plaka | 12 | 3.29% | 33 | 4.72% | 0.36 | 3 | 4.05% | 0.25 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2 | 15 | 4.11% | 44 | 6.29% | 0.34 | 2 | 2.70% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | de_wilau_b3 | 1 | 0.27% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | de_guidily | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | de_blue | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 1.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | mindmaze | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.43% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 365 | 100.00% | 699 | 0.5222 | 74 | 100.00% | 0.2027 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
38 | 10.41% | 35 | 5.01% | 1.09 | 11 | 25.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Hurricane |
19 | 5.21% | 26 | 3.72% | 0.73 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 3 | CHEW_ee |
19 | 5.21% | 23 | 3.29% | 0.83 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
12 | 3.29% | 18 | 2.58% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
10 | 2.74% | 20 | 2.86% | 0.50 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | H I T -GSU- |
10 | 2.74% | 11 | 1.57% | 0.91 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | Tree$ |
9 | 2.47% | 27 | 3.86% | 0.33 | 3 | 6.98% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
9 | 2.47% | 22 | 3.15% | 0.41 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN] billyboy |
8 | 2.19% | 7 | 1.00% | 1.14 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | -=UF=-nvr2bsy |
7 | 1.92% | 18 | 2.58% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | tF`. h3r0 |
7 | 1.92% | 16 | 2.29% | 0.44 | 2 | 4.65% | 0.29 | |||
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
7 | 1.92% | 15 | 2.15% | 0.47 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | =XA= el tigre |
7 | 1.92% | 9 | 1.29% | 0.78 | 4 | 9.30% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
7 | 1.92% | 7 | 1.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
6 | 1.64% | 12 | 1.72% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN]_LaDy |
6 | 1.64% | 9 | 1.29% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | $HEED@ |
5 | 1.37% | 11 | 1.57% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
5 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.29% | 0.56 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 19 | Upinya.SMK |
5 | 1.37% | 6 | 0.86% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 20 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
5 | 1.37% | 6 | 0.86% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | empty |
5 | 1.37% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
m@++Y


[STR8^MEAN] /rusty