Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Meow |
|
| Location: Montreal, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:19560415 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. Apr. 30th, 2026 @ 17:32:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:21:55h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_redcity |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
49% |
| Points: | 5,944 | |
| Rank: | 185 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.79 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1289 (1.18*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 44 ms (Latency: 22 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4803 (0.4573*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 18.31 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 23.3% (23%*) | |
| Headshots: | 122 (91*) | |
| Kills: | 254 (199*) | |
| Deaths: | 225 (168*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Meow's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 46 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 91 times | 91 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 31 times | 62 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 17 times | -34 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 6 times | 90 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 5 times | 0 |
| 8 | Pick up the Bomb | 5 times | 10 |
| 9 | Defuse the Bomb | 4 times | 60 |
| 10 | Start Defusing the Bomb Without a Defuse Kit | 1 times | 0 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 104 | 52.26% | 47 | 51.65% | 0.45 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 40 | 20.10% | 22 | 24.18% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.55% | 6 | 6.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 14 | 7.04% | 10 | 10.99% | 0.71 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 2.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.51% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | 1.40 | 4 | 2.01% | 2 | 2.20% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | 1.60 | 4 | 2.01% | 1 | 1.10% | 0.25 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.10% | 1.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.50% | 1 | 1.10% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,871 | 406 | 12,520 | 41 | 95 | 1.4615 | 21.7% | 30.8 | 19.7 | |
| 2 | 636 | 158 | 5,745 | 22 | 40 | 1.0811 | 24.8% | 36.4 | 15.9 | |
| 3 | 382 | 91 | 2,537 | 6 | 19 | 1.4615 | 23.8% | 27.9 | 20.1 | |
| 4 | 135 | 40 | 2,164 | 10 | 14 | 0.8750 | 29.6% | 54.1 | 9.6 | |
| 5 | 107 | 28 | 740 | 1 | 5 | 1.0000 | 26.2% | 26.4 | 21.4 | |
| 6 | 15 | 7 | 468 | 2 | 4 | 2.0000 | 46.7% | 66.9 | 3.8 | |
| 7 | 11 | 10 | 762 | 1 | 4 | 4.0000 | 90.9% | 76.2 | 2.8 | |
| 8 | 167 | 34 | 700 | 0 | 4 | 2.0000 | 20.4% | 20.6 | 41.8 | |
| 9 | 45 | 8 | 211 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 17.8% | 26.4 | 45.0 | |
| 10 | 38 | 6 | 163 | 0 | 1 | 0.5000 | 15.8% | 27.2 | 38.0 | |
| 11 | 27 | 4 | 174 | 1 | 1 | 1.0000 | 14.8% | 43.5 | 27.0 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 266 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 25.0% | 266.0 | 4.0 | |
| 13 | 13 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 23.1% | 13.3 | 0.0 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 406 | 42.9% | 34.2% | 22.9% | |
| 2 | 158 | 40.5% | 39.2% | 20.3% | |
| 3 | 91 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 27.5% | |
| 4 | 40 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 10.0% | |
| 5 | 28 | 42.9% | 25.0% | 32.1% | |
| 6 | 10 | 60.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | |
| 7 | 8 | 37.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | |
| 8 | 7 | 28.6% | 42.9% | 28.6% | |
| 9 | 6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | |
| 10 | 4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | |
| 11 | 3 | 66.7% | 33.3% | 0.0% | |
| 12 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_oc2 | 12 | 6.03% | 6 | 3.57% | 2.00 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | de_sunny32 | 15 | 7.54% | 10 | 5.95% | 1.50 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.47 | |||
| 3 | fy_snow | 71 | 35.68% | 52 | 30.95% | 1.37 | 34 | 37.36% | 0.48 | |||
| 4 | de_c4_2024 | 16 | 8.04% | 12 | 7.14% | 1.33 | 8 | 8.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_redcity | 22 | 11.06% | 20 | 11.90% | 1.10 | 12 | 13.19% | 0.55 | |||
| 6 | de_emir_sv2015 | 12 | 6.03% | 11 | 6.55% | 1.09 | 6 | 6.59% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | de_dust | 24 | 12.06% | 23 | 13.69% | 1.04 | 9 | 9.89% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | de_stt | 10 | 5.03% | 12 | 7.14% | 0.83 | 4 | 4.40% | 0.40 | |||
| 9 | de_wilau_b3 | 16 | 8.04% | 20 | 11.90% | 0.80 | 7 | 7.69% | 0.44 | |||
| 10 | cs_italy32 | 1 | 0.50% | 2 | 1.19% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 199 | 100.00% | 168 | 1.1845 | 91 | 100.00% | 0.4573 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] Gliss |
26 | 13.07% | 16 | 9.52% | 1.63 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | -=UF=-nvr2bsy |
25 | 12.56% | 12 | 7.14% | 2.08 | 12 | 17.39% | 0.48 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
13 | 6.53% | 10 | 5.95% | 1.30 | 8 | 11.59% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | IDontCareBear [COF] |
12 | 6.03% | 14 | 8.33% | 0.86 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
11 | 5.53% | 7 | 4.17% | 1.57 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.36 | |||
| 6 | m@++Y |
9 | 4.52% | 3 | 1.79% | 3.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | tF`. h3r0 |
8 | 4.02% | 7 | 4.17% | 1.14 | 6 | 8.70% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
6 | 3.02% | 4 | 2.38% | 1.50 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
6 | 3.02% | 3 | 1.79% | 2.00 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
6 | 3.02% | 3 | 1.79% | 2.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 11 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
6 | 3.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 4 | 5.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | CHEW_ee |
5 | 2.51% | 9 | 5.36% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 13 | Tree$ |
5 | 2.51% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.63 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.40 | |||
| 14 | Snow. |
5 | 2.51% | 8 | 4.76% | 0.63 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | TF`.DeathRow |
5 | 2.51% | 3 | 1.79% | 1.67 | 3 | 4.35% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Hamish |
5 | 2.51% | 2 | 1.19% | 2.50 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Meow


-=UF=-nvr2bsy