Player Information| Player Profile |
|
info_player_start |
|
| Location: Chandler, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:245639398 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Apr. 24th, 2026 @ 15:51:26 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 05:36:26h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_alexandra |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
27% |
| Points: | 6,199 | |
| Rank: | 179 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1488 (1.17*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 66 ms (Latency: 33 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4676 (0.4498*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 23.30 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 17.2% (18%*) | |
| Headshots: | 130 (112*) | |
| Kills: | 278 (249*) | |
| Deaths: | 242 (212*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
info_player_start's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 22 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 112 times | 112 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 3 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 19 times | 38 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 5 | Spawn with the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 6 times | 12 |
| 7 | Plant the Bomb | 5 times | 75 |
| 8 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 3 times | 0 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 11 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 160 | 64.26% | 85 | 75.89% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 68 | 27.31% | 22 | 19.64% | 0.32 | |||
| 3 | 1.60 | 8 | 3.21% | 4 | 3.57% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 6 | 2.41% | 1 | 0.89% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 3 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 3,348 | 537 | 20,321 | 85 | 160 | 1.4035 | 16.0% | 37.8 | 20.9 | |
| 2 | 1,763 | 356 | 9,365 | 23 | 70 | 1.2500 | 20.2% | 26.3 | 25.2 | |
| 3 | 55 | 18 | 1,538 | 4 | 8 | 1.3333 | 32.7% | 85.4 | 6.9 | |
| 4 | 50 | 14 | 476 | 1 | 6 | 1.2000 | 28.0% | 34.0 | 8.3 | |
| 5 | 32 | 12 | 370 | 1 | 3 | 3.0000 | 37.5% | 30.8 | 10.7 | |
| 6 | 233 | 78 | 1,601 | 0 | 3 | 0.7500 | 33.5% | 20.5 | 77.7 | |
| 7 | 38 | 15 | 214 | 0 | 3 | 1.5000 | 39.5% | 14.3 | 12.7 | |
| 8 | 59 | 6 | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0.1429 | 10.2% | 13.2 | 59.0 | |
| 9 | 341 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.3% | 12.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 537 | 39.5% | 41.7% | 18.8% | |
| 2 | 356 | 43.8% | 35.1% | 21.1% | |
| 3 | 18 | 38.9% | 44.4% | 16.7% | |
| 4 | 15 | 53.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | |
| 5 | 14 | 28.6% | 35.7% | 35.7% | |
| 6 | 12 | 50.0% | 41.7% | 8.3% | |
| 7 | 6 | 83.3% | 16.7% | 0.0% | |
| 8 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_chateau | 14 | 5.62% | 7 | 3.30% | 2.00 | 5 | 4.46% | 0.36 | |||
| 2 | de_aztec | 15 | 6.02% | 9 | 4.25% | 1.67 | 6 | 5.36% | 0.40 | |||
| 3 | de_santorini | 34 | 13.65% | 21 | 9.91% | 1.62 | 19 | 16.96% | 0.56 | |||
| 4 | de_plaka | 31 | 12.45% | 21 | 9.91% | 1.48 | 15 | 13.39% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | de_alexandra | 30 | 12.05% | 21 | 9.91% | 1.43 | 19 | 16.96% | 0.63 | |||
| 6 | de_sunny32 | 30 | 12.05% | 24 | 11.32% | 1.25 | 10 | 8.93% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | de_verso | 29 | 11.65% | 24 | 11.32% | 1.21 | 11 | 9.82% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | de_inferno | 11 | 4.42% | 10 | 4.72% | 1.10 | 4 | 3.57% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | de_dust | 11 | 4.42% | 10 | 4.72% | 1.10 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | de_oblivion | 14 | 5.62% | 13 | 6.13% | 1.08 | 8 | 7.14% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | de_emir_sv2015 | 10 | 4.02% | 11 | 5.19% | 0.91 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.30 | |||
| 12 | de_redcity | 10 | 4.02% | 15 | 7.08% | 0.67 | 5 | 4.46% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | de_dust2 | 6 | 2.41% | 11 | 5.19% | 0.55 | 3 | 2.68% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | de_nuke32 | 4 | 1.61% | 11 | 5.19% | 0.36 | 1 | 0.89% | 0.25 | |||
| 15 | de_buzzkill | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 1.89% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 249 | 100.00% | 212 | 1.1745 | 112 | 100.00% | 0.4498 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] hackman |
15 | 6.02% | 3 | 1.42% | 5.00 | 8 | 9.88% | 0.53 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
12 | 4.82% | 5 | 2.36% | 2.40 | 8 | 9.88% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
11 | 4.42% | 10 | 4.72% | 1.10 | 6 | 7.41% | 0.55 | |||
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
11 | 4.42% | 3 | 1.42% | 3.67 | 5 | 6.17% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | .BuDDDD |
8 | 3.21% | 12 | 5.66% | 0.67 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.38 | |||
| 6 | General Rooster |
8 | 3.21% | 5 | 2.36% | 1.60 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
7 | 2.81% | 6 | 2.83% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.29 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
7 | 2.81% | 3 | 1.42% | 2.33 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.57 | |||
| 9 | Petit-déjeuner continental |
7 | 2.81% | 1 | 0.47% | 7.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.43 | |||
| 10 | :)`face |
6 | 2.41% | 12 | 5.66% | 0.50 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | [STR8^MEAN]Emeril[LAGG ASS]e |
6 | 2.41% | 4 | 1.89% | 1.50 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN] FLUXXY |
6 | 2.41% | 4 | 1.89% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | eriia |
6 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
5 | 2.01% | 11 | 5.19% | 0.45 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | `Brd_Fu$t |
5 | 2.01% | 7 | 3.30% | 0.71 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 16 | $haggy |
5 | 2.01% | 7 | 3.30% | 0.71 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 17 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
5 | 2.01% | 6 | 2.83% | 0.83 | 3 | 3.70% | 0.60 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
5 | 2.01% | 5 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.80 | |||
| 19 | tF`. h3r0 |
5 | 2.01% | 5 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 20 | MeowNow-The Kitty - Kat |
5 | 2.01% | 5 | 2.36% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 21 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy |
5 | 2.01% | 4 | 1.89% | 1.25 | 4 | 4.94% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | mills^ |
5 | 2.01% | 3 | 1.42% | 1.67 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 | |||
| 23 | okiedokie -gsu- |
5 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 1 | 1.23% | 0.20 | |||
| 24 | Doug |
5 | 2.01% | 1 | 0.47% | 5.00 | 2 | 2.47% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
info_player_start


[STR8^MEAN] hackman