Player Information| Player Profile |
|
ViSkY |
|
| Location: London, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:6689747 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sat. May. 9th, 2026 @ 21:30:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 01:26:05h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_redcity |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
82% |
| Points: | 2,105 | |
| Rank: | 260 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8864 (1.89*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 50 ms (Latency: 25 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2169 (0.2169*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 20.47 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 21.3% (21%*) | |
| Headshots: | 18 (18*) | |
| Kills: | 83 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 44 (44*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 4 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 4 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
ViSkY's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 17 (66%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ViSkY | 0d 01:22:43h | 2026-05-09 21:37:59 | 81 | 43 | 1.88 | 18 | 0.22 | 0 | 21.3% |
| 2 | ViSkY` | 0d 00:03:22h | 2026-05-01 18:56:44 | 2 | 1 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 22.2% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 18 times | 18 |
| 2 | Drop the Bomb | 10 times | -20 |
| 3 | Pick up the Bomb | 9 times | 18 |
| 4 | Spawn with the Bomb | 8 times | 16 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 8 times | 8 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 7 times | 14 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 8 | Plant the Bomb | 2 times | 30 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 66 | 79.52% | 17 | 94.44% | 0.26 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 12 | 14.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.50 | 2 | 2.41% | 1 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | 1.50 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,165 | 251 | 7,816 | 18 | 66 | 2.3571 | 21.5% | 31.1 | 17.7 | |
| 2 | 246 | 49 | 1,105 | 0 | 12 | 4.0000 | 19.9% | 22.6 | 20.5 | |
| 3 | 48 | 7 | 137 | 0 | 2 | 2.0000 | 14.6% | 19.6 | 24.0 | |
| 4 | 66 | 13 | 288 | 1 | 2 | 0.5000 | 19.7% | 22.2 | 33.0 | |
| 5 | 38 | 9 | 156 | 0 | 1 | 0.2500 | 23.7% | 17.3 | 38.0 | |
| 6 | 16 | 5 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 31.3% | 15.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 8 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 9 | 64 | 28 | 473 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 43.8% | 16.9 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 251 | 47.4% | 34.3% | 18.3% | |
| 2 | 49 | 53.1% | 30.6% | 16.3% | |
| 3 | 13 | 38.5% | 46.2% | 15.4% | |
| 4 | 9 | 44.4% | 33.3% | 22.2% | |
| 5 | 7 | 28.6% | 57.1% | 14.3% | |
| 6 | 5 | 40.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_dust2 | 15 | 18.07% | 3 | 6.82% | 5.00 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | de_lost | 18 | 21.69% | 7 | 15.91% | 2.57 | 7 | 38.89% | 0.39 | |||
| 3 | de_nuke32 | 15 | 18.07% | 6 | 13.64% | 2.50 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | de_clear | 15 | 18.07% | 10 | 22.73% | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.13 | |||
| 5 | de_vertigo | 6 | 7.23% | 4 | 9.09% | 1.50 | 2 | 11.11% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | de_redcity | 14 | 16.87% | 13 | 29.55% | 1.08 | 3 | 16.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | de_bistro_fcs | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 83 | 100.00% | 44 | 1.8864 | 18 | 100.00% | 0.2169 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
ViSkY


[STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя