Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
|
| Location: South Euclid, United States | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:17150597 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | STR8 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 21:29:20 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 21:42:37h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_sv2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 34,116 | |
| Rank: | 7 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1032 (1.04*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 8 ms (Latency: 4 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2854 (0.2861*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 22.26 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 19.1% (19%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,439 (745*) | |
| Kills: | 19,057 (2,604*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,274 (2,514*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (173) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Vice Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 943 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE | 17d 21:13:21h | 2026-05-14 21:40:36 | 19,054 | 17,270 | 1.10 | 5,439 | 0.29 | 0 | 19.1% |
| 2 | [S^M_EXPIRED] THE IMMORTAL LEE | 0d 00:28:29h | 2026-04-01 21:02:52 | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 25.4% |
| 3 | (3)sasuukes | 0d 00:00:41h | 2026-01-17 22:45:32 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | (6)youtube | 0d 00:00:06h | 2026-01-17 22:44:46 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 745 times | 745 |
| 2 | Spawn with the Bomb | 488 times | 976 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 447 times | 447 |
| 4 | Drop the Bomb | 391 times | -782 |
| 5 | Plant the Bomb | 344 times | 5,160 |
| 6 | Pick up the Bomb | 336 times | 672 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 135 times | 270 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 27 times | 81 |
| 9 | Touch a Hostage | 12 times | 24 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 11 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 4 times | 0 |
| 12 | Rescue a Hostage | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Kill a Hostage | 2 times | -50 |
| 14 | Defuse the Bomb | 1 times | 15 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,189 | 84.06% | 636 | 85.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 2 | 0.80 | 108 | 4.15% | 31 | 4.16% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 83 | 3.19% | 26 | 3.49% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | 1.80 | 57 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 40 | 1.54% | 14 | 1.88% | 0.35 | |||
| 6 | 1.50 | 37 | 1.42% | 11 | 1.48% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.31% | 9 | 1.21% | 0.26 | |||
| 8 | 1.25 | 34 | 1.31% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.40 | 5 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 4 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.25 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.12% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 13 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.13% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.40 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 45,750 | 8,634 | 269,304 | 633 | 2,189 | 1.1794 | 18.9% | 31.2 | 20.9 | |
| 2 | 2,647 | 529 | 14,629 | 30 | 108 | 1.0485 | 20.0% | 27.7 | 24.5 | |
| 3 | 2,037 | 395 | 10,426 | 26 | 83 | 1.2029 | 19.4% | 26.4 | 24.5 | |
| 4 | 3,104 | 696 | 13,882 | 0 | 53 | 1.2326 | 22.4% | 19.9 | 58.6 | |
| 5 | 927 | 160 | 4,740 | 14 | 40 | 1.1111 | 17.3% | 29.6 | 23.2 | |
| 6 | 591 | 91 | 4,259 | 11 | 37 | 0.7872 | 15.4% | 46.8 | 16.0 | |
| 7 | 884 | 188 | 4,644 | 9 | 34 | 0.8293 | 21.3% | 24.7 | 26.0 | |
| 8 | 1,103 | 203 | 4,177 | 15 | 34 | 0.8500 | 18.4% | 20.6 | 32.4 | |
| 9 | 451 | 8 | 507 | 0 | 6 | 2.0000 | 1.8% | 63.4 | 75.2 | |
| 10 | 31 | 11 | 435 | 0 | 5 | 1.2500 | 35.5% | 39.5 | 6.2 | |
| 11 | 114 | 32 | 695 | 1 | 4 | 0.3333 | 28.1% | 21.7 | 28.5 | |
| 12 | 25 | 6 | 146 | 1 | 3 | 1.5000 | 24.0% | 24.3 | 8.3 | |
| 13 | 113 | 14 | 394 | 1 | 2 | 0.3333 | 12.4% | 28.1 | 56.5 | |
| 14 | 56 | 11 | 167 | 0 | 1 | 0.3333 | 19.6% | 15.2 | 56.0 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 285 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 100.0% | 142.5 | 2.0 | |
| 16 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 17 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 18 | 4 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 50.0% | 25.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 8,634 | 46.0% | 33.5% | 20.5% | |
| 2 | 529 | 44.6% | 31.2% | 24.2% | |
| 3 | 395 | 41.0% | 37.7% | 21.3% | |
| 4 | 203 | 39.9% | 42.4% | 17.7% | |
| 5 | 188 | 50.5% | 34.0% | 15.4% | |
| 6 | 160 | 46.9% | 36.9% | 16.3% | |
| 7 | 91 | 45.1% | 38.5% | 16.5% | |
| 8 | 32 | 53.1% | 28.1% | 18.8% | |
| 9 | 14 | 14.3% | 78.6% | 7.1% | |
| 10 | 11 | 45.5% | 27.3% | 27.3% | |
| 11 | 11 | 54.5% | 9.1% | 36.4% | |
| 12 | 6 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | |
| 13 | 2 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 14 | 2 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | |
| 15 | 2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | de_invictus_v12 | 9 | 0.35% | 1 | 0.04% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | de_guerrilla | 9 | 0.35% | 3 | 0.12% | 3.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 3 | de_salt2 | 8 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.20% | 1.60 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | de_bistro_fcs | 16 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.44% | 1.45 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | de_gamebanana | 52 | 2.00% | 36 | 1.43% | 1.44 | 16 | 2.15% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | de_emir_sv2015 | 241 | 9.25% | 193 | 7.68% | 1.25 | 85 | 11.41% | 0.35 | |||
| 7 | de_chateau | 89 | 3.42% | 73 | 2.90% | 1.22 | 24 | 3.22% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | de_wilau_b3 | 33 | 1.27% | 27 | 1.07% | 1.22 | 10 | 1.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 9 | de_buzzkill | 60 | 2.30% | 50 | 1.99% | 1.20 | 20 | 2.68% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | de_piranesi | 20 | 0.77% | 17 | 0.68% | 1.18 | 6 | 0.81% | 0.30 | |||
| 11 | de_redcity | 182 | 6.99% | 157 | 6.25% | 1.16 | 60 | 8.05% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | de_c4_2024 | 94 | 3.61% | 81 | 3.22% | 1.16 | 32 | 4.30% | 0.34 | |||
| 13 | de_oc2 | 179 | 6.87% | 159 | 6.32% | 1.13 | 53 | 7.11% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | de_guidily | 45 | 1.73% | 40 | 1.59% | 1.13 | 11 | 1.48% | 0.24 | |||
| 15 | de_remains | 20 | 0.77% | 18 | 0.72% | 1.11 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.35 | |||
| 16 | de_santorini | 155 | 5.95% | 142 | 5.65% | 1.09 | 30 | 4.03% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | de_plaka | 171 | 6.57% | 158 | 6.28% | 1.08 | 49 | 6.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | de_dust2 | 129 | 4.95% | 119 | 4.73% | 1.08 | 39 | 5.23% | 0.30 | |||
| 19 | de_sunny32 | 188 | 7.22% | 176 | 7.00% | 1.07 | 53 | 7.11% | 0.28 | |||
| 20 | de_stt | 79 | 3.03% | 79 | 3.14% | 1.00 | 13 | 1.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 21 | de_torn | 29 | 1.11% | 29 | 1.15% | 1.00 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.28 | |||
| 22 | de_trenal | 10 | 0.38% | 10 | 0.40% | 1.00 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.30 | |||
| 23 | fy_snow | 77 | 2.96% | 78 | 3.10% | 0.99 | 20 | 2.68% | 0.26 | |||
| 24 | de_alexandra | 76 | 2.92% | 79 | 3.14% | 0.96 | 23 | 3.09% | 0.30 | |||
| 25 | cs_office32 | 58 | 2.23% | 61 | 2.43% | 0.95 | 22 | 2.95% | 0.38 | |||
| 26 | de_verso | 106 | 4.07% | 113 | 4.49% | 0.94 | 23 | 3.09% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | de_vertigo | 12 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.52% | 0.92 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | csgo_mirage | 10 | 0.38% | 11 | 0.44% | 0.91 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | de_clear | 22 | 0.84% | 25 | 0.99% | 0.88 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.32 | |||
| 30 | de_inferno | 110 | 4.22% | 128 | 5.09% | 0.86 | 31 | 4.16% | 0.28 | |||
| 31 | de_oblivion | 53 | 2.04% | 64 | 2.55% | 0.83 | 12 | 1.61% | 0.23 | |||
| 32 | de_nuke32 | 81 | 3.11% | 100 | 3.98% | 0.81 | 13 | 1.74% | 0.16 | |||
| 33 | de_blue | 55 | 2.11% | 68 | 2.70% | 0.81 | 17 | 2.28% | 0.31 | |||
| 34 | de_westwood_big | 36 | 1.38% | 48 | 1.91% | 0.75 | 15 | 2.01% | 0.42 | |||
| 35 | de_c4 | 3 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.16% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | de_russka | 3 | 0.12% | 4 | 0.16% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | de_dust | 16 | 0.61% | 22 | 0.88% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.19 | |||
| 38 | de_brickcity7 | 13 | 0.50% | 18 | 0.72% | 0.72 | 2 | 0.27% | 0.15 | |||
| 39 | de_cdv4 | 6 | 0.23% | 9 | 0.36% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | de_lost | 13 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.80% | 0.65 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.31 | |||
| 41 | DE_WayOfGuns | 7 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.44% | 0.64 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | de_tuscan | 8 | 0.31% | 13 | 0.52% | 0.62 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | de_azteq | 3 | 0.12% | 5 | 0.20% | 0.60 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | de_eldorano | 17 | 0.65% | 29 | 1.15% | 0.59 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.24 | |||
| 45 | de_cpl_mill_32 | 1 | 0.04% | 6 | 0.24% | 0.17 | 1 | 0.13% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | de_belfry | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.04% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 2,604 | 100.00% | 2,514 | 1.0358 | 745 | 100.00% | 0.2861 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
178 | 6.84% | 119 | 4.73% | 1.50 | 44 | 6.38% | 0.25 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
158 | 6.07% | 117 | 4.65% | 1.35 | 52 | 7.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
117 | 4.49% | 86 | 3.42% | 1.36 | 31 | 4.49% | 0.26 | |||
| 4 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
106 | 4.07% | 101 | 4.02% | 1.05 | 31 | 4.49% | 0.29 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN] KIRKSITE |
92 | 3.53% | 64 | 2.55% | 1.44 | 31 | 4.49% | 0.34 | |||
| 6 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
89 | 3.42% | 96 | 3.82% | 0.93 | 28 | 4.06% | 0.31 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
81 | 3.11% | 77 | 3.06% | 1.05 | 28 | 4.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
78 | 3.00% | 58 | 2.31% | 1.34 | 24 | 3.48% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
67 | 2.57% | 54 | 2.15% | 1.24 | 18 | 2.61% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | IDontCareBear [COF] |
65 | 2.50% | 65 | 2.59% | 1.00 | 17 | 2.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | $HEED@ |
47 | 1.80% | 48 | 1.91% | 0.98 | 13 | 1.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 12 | [STR8^MEAN] Seamonkey |
47 | 1.80% | 43 | 1.71% | 1.09 | 15 | 2.17% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
46 | 1.77% | 32 | 1.27% | 1.44 | 14 | 2.03% | 0.30 | |||
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN]Emeril[LAGG ASS]e |
45 | 1.73% | 60 | 2.39% | 0.75 | 15 | 2.17% | 0.33 | |||
| 15 | [STR8^MEAN] billyboy |
44 | 1.69% | 56 | 2.23% | 0.79 | 11 | 1.59% | 0.25 | |||
| 16 | Scoutmaxt |
35 | 1.34% | 43 | 1.71% | 0.81 | 12 | 1.74% | 0.34 | |||
| 17 | m@++Y |
35 | 1.34% | 38 | 1.51% | 0.92 | 7 | 1.01% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | d3m!se [COF] |
34 | 1.31% | 57 | 2.27% | 0.60 | 9 | 1.30% | 0.26 | |||
| 19 | :)`face |
34 | 1.31% | 32 | 1.27% | 1.06 | 8 | 1.16% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | okiedokie -gsu- |
32 | 1.23% | 29 | 1.15% | 1.10 | 7 | 1.01% | 0.22 | |||
| 21 | [STR8^MEAN]BloodtrailerMi. |
31 | 1.19% | 42 | 1.67% | 0.74 | 9 | 1.30% | 0.29 | |||
| 22 | Tree$ |
30 | 1.15% | 54 | 2.15% | 0.56 | 10 | 1.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 23 | Upinya.SMK |
29 | 1.11% | 27 | 1.07% | 1.07 | 9 | 1.30% | 0.31 | |||
| 24 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
27 | 1.04% | 46 | 1.83% | 0.59 | 7 | 1.01% | 0.26 | |||
| 25 | QUE? |
27 | 1.04% | 40 | 1.59% | 0.68 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.22 | |||
| 26 | [STR8^MEAN] Fin-n0r |
25 | 0.96% | 29 | 1.15% | 0.86 | 8 | 1.16% | 0.32 | |||
| 27 | [STR8^MEAN]_LaDy |
25 | 0.96% | 25 | 0.99% | 1.00 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.24 | |||
| 28 | TF`.DeathRow |
24 | 0.92% | 10 | 0.40% | 2.40 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 29 | ~Mehike~.SMK |
23 | 0.88% | 22 | 0.88% | 1.05 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.26 | |||
| 30 | .cANs. |
23 | 0.88% | 14 | 0.56% | 1.64 | 5 | 0.72% | 0.22 | |||
| 31 | [STR8^MEAN] Gliss |
20 | 0.77% | 26 | 1.03% | 0.77 | 8 | 1.16% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | =XA= Snow Bunny Ambi |
20 | 0.77% | 24 | 0.95% | 0.83 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.15 | |||
| 33 | [STR8^MEAN] Hamish |
20 | 0.77% | 15 | 0.60% | 1.33 | 7 | 1.01% | 0.35 | |||
| 34 | z ER0R nG |
18 | 0.69% | 33 | 1.31% | 0.55 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.22 | |||
| 35 | Zeus [COF] |
18 | 0.69% | 13 | 0.52% | 1.38 | 5 | 0.72% | 0.28 | |||
| 36 | [STR8^MEAN] Shawn |
17 | 0.65% | 23 | 0.91% | 0.74 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.18 | |||
| 37 | $haggy |
16 | 0.61% | 23 | 0.91% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.06 | |||
| 38 | [STR8^MEAN] Buster710 |
16 | 0.61% | 18 | 0.72% | 0.89 | 2 | 0.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 39 | [STR8^MEAN] Squished Frog |
16 | 0.61% | 11 | 0.44% | 1.45 | 9 | 1.30% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | MeowNow-The Kitty - Kat |
16 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.28% | 2.29 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.19 | |||
| 41 | [Foot]dirty.dux |
16 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.67 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.25 | |||
| 42 | [STR8^MEAN] BATMAN |
15 | 0.58% | 26 | 1.03% | 0.58 | 5 | 0.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 43 | [STR8^MEAN] Hurricane |
15 | 0.58% | 13 | 0.52% | 1.15 | 6 | 0.87% | 0.40 | |||
| 44 | Bort |
15 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.44% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.72% | 0.33 | |||
| 45 | Shurasik |
14 | 0.54% | 24 | 0.95% | 0.58 | 1 | 0.14% | 0.07 | |||
| 46 | (babyglock) Anderson #KNICKS |
14 | 0.54% | 13 | 0.52% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Baked Furby |
14 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.28% | 2.00 | 7 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 48 | [STR8^MEAN] hackman |
14 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.24% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | [G8PE]BazookamanHicks |
14 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.08% | 7.00 | 3 | 0.43% | 0.21 | |||
| 50 | GreyMatter |
13 | 0.50% | 20 | 0.80% | 0.65 | 4 | 0.58% | 0.31 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE


[STR8^MEAN] Badger