Player Information| Player Profile |
|
[STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe |
|
| Location: Toronto, Canada | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:856936 | |
| Status: Unknown | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | STR8 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 14th, 2026 @ 21:29:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 17d 09:14:09h |
| Favorite Server:* | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 |
| Favorite Map:* | de_emir_sv2015 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 25,030 | |
| Rank: | 9 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.65 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9443 (0.93*) | |
| Average Ping:* | 30 ms (Latency: 15 ms) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2182 (0.2390*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 21.12 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 24.8% (25%*) | |
| Headshots: | 3,571 (649*) | |
| Kills: | 16,362 (2,715*) | |
| Deaths: | 17,327 (2,925*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
[STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (147) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 1138 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe | 17d 09:02:59h | 2026-05-14 22:04:11 | 16,362 | 17,326 | 0.94 | 3,571 | 0.22 | 0 | 24.8% |
| 2 | youtube | 0d 00:09:29h | 2026-01-17 23:04:35 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Sasuukes | 0d 00:01:41h | 2026-01-17 20:51:08 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 10.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot | 649 times | 649 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 451 times | 451 |
| 3 | Spawn with the Bomb | 220 times | 440 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 147 times | 294 |
| 5 | Drop the Bomb | 114 times | -228 |
| 6 | Plant the Bomb | 105 times | 1,575 |
| 7 | Start Defusing the Bomb With a Defuse Kit | 74 times | 0 |
| 8 | Defuse the Bomb | 40 times | 600 |
| 9 | Pick up the Bomb | 29 times | 58 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 26 times | 78 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 12 | Touch a Hostage | 4 times | 8 |
| 13 | Rescue a Hostage | 2 times | 10 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
Team Selection *
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 815 | 30.02% | 196 | 30.20% | 0.24 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 588 | 21.66% | 166 | 25.58% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 560 | 20.63% | 153 | 23.57% | 0.27 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 270 | 9.94% | 72 | 11.09% | 0.27 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 226 | 8.32% | 10 | 1.54% | 0.04 | |||
| 6 | 1.80 | 90 | 3.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 60 | 2.21% | 20 | 3.08% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 1.40 | 22 | 0.81% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.32 | |||
| 9 | 0.80 | 17 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 14 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 11 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 10 | 0.37% | 7 | 1.08% | 0.70 | |||
| 13 | 1.40 | 8 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.25 | 7 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.18% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.07% | 2 | 0.31% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 17,913 | 4,153 | 101,458 | 195 | 815 | 1.2774 | 23.2% | 24.4 | 22.0 | |
| 2 | 13,229 | 2,895 | 75,225 | 165 | 590 | 1.2065 | 21.9% | 26.0 | 22.4 | |
| 3 | 12,625 | 2,332 | 71,752 | 153 | 561 | 1.1131 | 18.5% | 30.8 | 22.5 | |
| 4 | 5,580 | 1,284 | 34,131 | 72 | 270 | 1.3300 | 23.0% | 26.6 | 20.7 | |
| 5 | 574 | 394 | 33,146 | 11 | 227 | 1.5986 | 68.6% | 84.1 | 2.5 | |
| 6 | 4,423 | 2,580 | 49,849 | 0 | 88 | 0.7213 | 58.3% | 19.3 | 50.3 | |
| 7 | 684 | 189 | 8,473 | 21 | 63 | 0.9545 | 27.6% | 44.8 | 10.9 | |
| 8 | 213 | 110 | 4,302 | 7 | 24 | 1.2632 | 51.6% | 39.1 | 8.9 | |
| 9 | 500 | 84 | 2,489 | 5 | 17 | 0.8500 | 16.8% | 29.6 | 29.4 | |
| 10 | 287 | 56 | 1,460 | 2 | 14 | 2.0000 | 19.5% | 26.1 | 20.5 | |
| 11 | 216 | 55 | 1,053 | 2 | 9 | 0.5625 | 25.5% | 19.1 | 24.0 | |
| 12 | 294 | 43 | 1,508 | 6 | 9 | 0.6923 | 14.6% | 35.1 | 32.7 | |
| 13 | 53 | 34 | 1,628 | 0 | 8 | 0.4211 | 64.2% | 47.9 | 6.6 | |
| 14 | 299 | 56 | 1,058 | 2 | 7 | 0.5000 | 18.7% | 18.9 | 42.7 | |
| 15 | 201 | 35 | 849 | 1 | 7 | 0.8750 | 17.4% | 24.3 | 28.7 | |
| 16 | 64 | 18 | 517 | 3 | 5 | 2.5000 | 28.1% | 28.7 | 12.8 | |
| 17 | 215 | 31 | 579 | 0 | 3 | 0.3333 | 14.4% | 18.7 | 71.7 | |
| 18 | 28 | 9 | 261 | 2 | 2 | 1.0000 | 32.1% | 29.0 | 14.0 | |
| 19 | 7 | 2 | 116 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 28.6% | 58.0 | 0.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 4 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 57.1% | 21.0 | 0.0 |
Weapon Targets *| Rank | Weapon | Hits ![]() |
Left | Middle | Right |
| 1 | 4,153 | 45.6% | 34.3% | 20.1% | |
| 2 | 2,895 | 44.4% | 34.1% | 21.5% | |
| 3 | 2,332 | 45.8% | 33.2% | 21.0% | |
| 4 | 1,284 | 44.9% | 35.0% | 20.1% | |
| 5 | 189 | 47.1% | 33.3% | 19.6% | |
| 6 | 154 | 24.0% | 59.7% | 16.2% | |
| 7 | 110 | 48.2% | 32.7% | 19.1% | |
| 8 | 84 | 53.6% | 29.8% | 16.7% | |
| 9 | 56 | 48.2% | 41.1% | 10.7% | |
| 10 | 56 | 46.4% | 35.7% | 17.9% | |
| 11 | 55 | 63.6% | 29.1% | 7.3% | |
| 12 | 43 | 34.9% | 51.2% | 14.0% | |
| 13 | 35 | 51.4% | 31.4% | 17.1% | |
| 14 | 34 | 38.2% | 29.4% | 32.4% | |
| 15 | 31 | 38.7% | 51.6% | 9.7% | |
| 16 | 18 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 33.3% | |
| 17 | 9 | 22.2% | 55.6% | 22.2% | |
| 18 | 4 | 25.0% | 75.0% | 0.0% | |
| 19 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | |
| 20 | 1 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% |
| Targets |
| Show total target statistics |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cs_bikini | 7 | 0.26% | 3 | 0.10% | 2.33 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | de_bistro_fcs | 14 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.56 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | de_tuscan | 13 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.44 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.31 | |||
| 4 | de_remains | 35 | 1.29% | 25 | 0.85% | 1.40 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.09 | |||
| 5 | de_nuke32 | 97 | 3.57% | 77 | 2.63% | 1.26 | 20 | 3.08% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | de_chateau | 50 | 1.84% | 42 | 1.44% | 1.19 | 16 | 2.47% | 0.32 | |||
| 7 | de_torn | 8 | 0.29% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.14 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 8 | de_c4_2024 | 133 | 4.90% | 126 | 4.31% | 1.06 | 38 | 5.86% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | de_plaka | 130 | 4.79% | 126 | 4.31% | 1.03 | 30 | 4.62% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | fy_snow | 219 | 8.07% | 215 | 7.35% | 1.02 | 56 | 8.63% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | de_azteq | 11 | 0.41% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.45 | |||
| 12 | fy_stoneworld | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | de_c4 | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | de_vegas | 1 | 0.04% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | de_verso | 93 | 3.43% | 95 | 3.25% | 0.98 | 21 | 3.24% | 0.23 | |||
| 16 | de_buzzkill | 59 | 2.17% | 60 | 2.05% | 0.98 | 13 | 2.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 17 | de_oblivion | 55 | 2.03% | 56 | 1.91% | 0.98 | 11 | 1.69% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | de_alexandra | 203 | 7.48% | 209 | 7.15% | 0.97 | 43 | 6.63% | 0.21 | |||
| 19 | cs_office32 | 77 | 2.84% | 79 | 2.70% | 0.97 | 21 | 3.24% | 0.27 | |||
| 20 | de_emir_sv2015 | 243 | 8.95% | 254 | 8.68% | 0.96 | 60 | 9.24% | 0.25 | |||
| 21 | de_inferno | 147 | 5.41% | 153 | 5.23% | 0.96 | 33 | 5.08% | 0.22 | |||
| 22 | de_sunny32 | 137 | 5.05% | 142 | 4.85% | 0.96 | 35 | 5.39% | 0.26 | |||
| 23 | de_santorini | 112 | 4.13% | 118 | 4.03% | 0.95 | 25 | 3.85% | 0.22 | |||
| 24 | de_blue | 35 | 1.29% | 38 | 1.30% | 0.92 | 11 | 1.69% | 0.31 | |||
| 25 | de_cdv4 | 10 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 26 | de_guidily | 10 | 0.37% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.91 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.30 | |||
| 27 | de_redcity | 192 | 7.07% | 220 | 7.52% | 0.87 | 51 | 7.86% | 0.27 | |||
| 28 | de_stt | 80 | 2.95% | 93 | 3.18% | 0.86 | 17 | 2.62% | 0.21 | |||
| 29 | de_dust2 | 82 | 3.02% | 97 | 3.32% | 0.85 | 27 | 4.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | de_gamebanana | 26 | 0.96% | 31 | 1.06% | 0.84 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.19 | |||
| 31 | de_oc2 | 221 | 8.14% | 270 | 9.23% | 0.82 | 49 | 7.55% | 0.22 | |||
| 32 | de_wilau_b3 | 9 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | de_aztec | 27 | 0.99% | 34 | 1.16% | 0.79 | 6 | 0.92% | 0.22 | |||
| 34 | de_westwood_big | 14 | 0.52% | 18 | 0.62% | 0.78 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | de_cpl_mill_32 | 19 | 0.70% | 25 | 0.85% | 0.76 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 36 | de_clear | 26 | 0.96% | 35 | 1.20% | 0.74 | 8 | 1.23% | 0.31 | |||
| 37 | de_alaves | 11 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.51% | 0.73 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.27 | |||
| 38 | de_eldorano | 25 | 0.92% | 36 | 1.23% | 0.69 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 39 | mindmaze | 9 | 0.33% | 13 | 0.44% | 0.69 | 5 | 0.77% | 0.56 | |||
| 40 | de_dust | 28 | 1.03% | 42 | 1.44% | 0.67 | 4 | 0.62% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | de_lost | 8 | 0.29% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.46% | 0.38 | |||
| 42 | de_russka | 2 | 0.07% | 3 | 0.10% | 0.67 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 43 | DE_WayOfGuns | 6 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 44 | de_chateau05 | 5 | 0.18% | 10 | 0.34% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | de_brickcity2 | 1 | 0.04% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.15% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | de_trenal | 5 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.45 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.20 | |||
| 47 | de_piranesi | 6 | 0.22% | 15 | 0.51% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | de_cbble | 7 | 0.26% | 20 | 0.68% | 0.35 | 2 | 0.31% | 0.29 | |||
| 49 | de_brickcity7 | 3 | 0.11% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.33 | 1 | 0.15% | 0.33 | |||
| 50 | de_salt2 | 2 | 0.07% | 7 | 0.24% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | de_train | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 52 | csgo_mirage | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] OG CS 1.6 | 2,715 | 100.00% | 2,925 | 0.9282 | 649 | 100.00% | 0.2390 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | [STR8^MEAN] /rusty |
124 | 4.57% | 93 | 3.18% | 1.33 | 35 | 5.85% | 0.28 | |||
| 2 | [STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE |
101 | 3.72% | 106 | 3.62% | 0.95 | 23 | 3.85% | 0.23 | |||
| 3 | [STR8^MEAN] Tinkywinky |
84 | 3.09% | 49 | 1.68% | 1.71 | 19 | 3.18% | 0.23 | |||
| 4 | :)`face |
77 | 2.84% | 65 | 2.22% | 1.18 | 24 | 4.01% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | [STR8^MEAN] gUmBy |
76 | 2.80% | 93 | 3.18% | 0.82 | 19 | 3.18% | 0.25 | |||
| 6 | .cANs. |
60 | 2.21% | 26 | 0.89% | 2.31 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | [STR8^MEAN] Charlie Murphy |
59 | 2.17% | 48 | 1.64% | 1.23 | 26 | 4.35% | 0.44 | |||
| 8 | [STR8^MEAN] hackman |
59 | 2.17% | 30 | 1.03% | 1.97 | 21 | 3.51% | 0.36 | |||
| 9 | [STR8^MEAN]Fᵤвªиª†ₒя |
55 | 2.03% | 69 | 2.36% | 0.80 | 12 | 2.01% | 0.22 | |||
| 10 | 75BOUND FA! |
48 | 1.77% | 85 | 2.91% | 0.56 | 14 | 2.34% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | MeowNow-The Kitty - Kat |
47 | 1.73% | 47 | 1.61% | 1.00 | 10 | 1.67% | 0.21 | |||
| 12 | `sKεpTiCAL |
43 | 1.58% | 50 | 1.71% | 0.86 | 3 | 0.50% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | `Brd_Fu$t |
41 | 1.51% | 62 | 2.12% | 0.66 | 9 | 1.51% | 0.22 | |||
| 14 | [STR8^MEAN] Badger |
41 | 1.51% | 51 | 1.74% | 0.80 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 15 | Upinya.SMK |
40 | 1.47% | 49 | 1.68% | 0.82 | 11 | 1.84% | 0.28 | |||
| 16 | [STR8^MEAN] Wiggsplittr |
37 | 1.36% | 39 | 1.33% | 0.95 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.16 | |||
| 17 | [STR8^MEAN] Baker Bootleg |
36 | 1.33% | 43 | 1.47% | 0.84 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.22 | |||
| 18 | [STR8^MEAN] Hurricane |
35 | 1.29% | 45 | 1.54% | 0.78 | 1 | 0.17% | 0.03 | |||
| 19 | IDontCareBear [COF] |
33 | 1.22% | 62 | 2.12% | 0.53 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 20 | [STR8^MEAN] billyboy |
33 | 1.22% | 47 | 1.61% | 0.70 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.24 | |||
| 21 | okiedokie -gsu- |
31 | 1.14% | 42 | 1.44% | 0.74 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 22 | [STR8^MEAN]BloodtrailerMi. |
31 | 1.14% | 22 | 0.75% | 1.41 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.16 | |||
| 23 | [STR8^MEAN]WANGSTER |
30 | 1.10% | 45 | 1.54% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 24 | >^-^<CatMan>^-^< |
30 | 1.10% | 41 | 1.40% | 0.73 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | QUE? |
29 | 1.07% | 64 | 2.19% | 0.45 | 9 | 1.51% | 0.31 | |||
| 26 | [STR8^MEAN] KIRKSITE |
29 | 1.07% | 22 | 0.75% | 1.32 | 7 | 1.17% | 0.24 | |||
| 27 | [STR8^MEAN] Squished Frog |
29 | 1.07% | 11 | 0.38% | 2.64 | 7 | 1.17% | 0.24 | |||
| 28 | [STR8^MEAN] Shawn |
27 | 0.99% | 47 | 1.61% | 0.57 | 11 | 1.84% | 0.41 | |||
| 29 | Scoutmaxt |
27 | 0.99% | 46 | 1.57% | 0.59 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 30 | [STR8^MEAN] Seamonkey |
27 | 0.99% | 39 | 1.33% | 0.69 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.30 | |||
| 31 | $HEED@ |
25 | 0.92% | 23 | 0.79% | 1.09 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.16 | |||
| 32 | Tree$ |
24 | 0.88% | 55 | 1.88% | 0.44 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | =XA= Snow Bunny Ambi |
24 | 0.88% | 42 | 1.44% | 0.57 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.25 | |||
| 34 | =XA= el tigre |
24 | 0.88% | 35 | 1.20% | 0.69 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.21 | |||
| 35 | [STR8^MEAN] Buster710 |
23 | 0.85% | 27 | 0.92% | 0.85 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 36 | $haggy |
23 | 0.85% | 22 | 0.75% | 1.05 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.22 | |||
| 37 | H I T -GSU- |
23 | 0.85% | 10 | 0.34% | 2.30 | 3 | 0.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 38 | [STR8^MEAN] Albatross |
21 | 0.77% | 32 | 1.09% | 0.66 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 39 | [STR8^MEAN] WildCard |
21 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.44% | 1.62 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.24 | |||
| 40 | [STR8^MEAN] Cimber |
20 | 0.74% | 39 | 1.33% | 0.51 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 41 | Zeus [COF] |
20 | 0.74% | 30 | 1.03% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.50% | 0.15 | |||
| 42 | [STR8^MEAN] Gliss |
20 | 0.74% | 26 | 0.89% | 0.77 | 8 | 1.34% | 0.40 | |||
| 43 | [STR8^MEAN] Akademik |
20 | 0.74% | 18 | 0.62% | 1.11 | 6 | 1.00% | 0.30 | |||
| 44 | CHEW_ee |
20 | 0.74% | 15 | 0.51% | 1.33 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 45 | [Foot]dirty.dux |
20 | 0.74% | 12 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 46 | [STR8^MEAN] MissingTooTh |
19 | 0.70% | 14 | 0.48% | 1.36 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.26 | |||
| 47 | [STR8^MEAN] OFLO |
19 | 0.70% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.17 | 7 | 1.17% | 0.37 | |||
| 48 | ~Mehike~.SMK |
18 | 0.66% | 30 | 1.03% | 0.60 | 5 | 0.84% | 0.28 | |||
| 49 | [STR8^MEAN] Hamish |
18 | 0.66% | 19 | 0.65% | 0.95 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.22 | |||
| 50 | .BuDDDD |
17 | 0.63% | 14 | 0.48% | 1.21 | 4 | 0.67% | 0.24 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
[STR8^MEAN]Paul Crewe


[STR8^MEAN] THE IMMORTAL LEE
[STR8^MEAN] MissingTooTh